Chicago Region
Live Results - Generated:Sun 10-26-2014 12:52:40
#8 - Event 8 - Fri 10-24-2014
Total Registered: 167, with Times: 136
SM SM SM SM ESP
SSM SSM ESP ESP SM
ESP SM SSM T T
T UNK
SM - 'Street Modified' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Times Total
4 602 Mike Aumick 57.574 56.722 56.326 56.326
+4.427
10 431 Howard McAllister 62.331 61.825 60.685 60.685
+0.461
14T 891 617 Ron 61.810 61.190 61.163 61.163
+0.029
SM - 'Street Modified' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Times Total
20 734 Jason Saini 56.141+3 56.202+4 55.742+1 57.742
+4.456
25T 876 Andrew Arendas 61.473 61.622 60.420 60.420
+0.023
SM - 'Street Modified' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Times Total
30T 34 John Paul Johnson 58.058+1 57.990 60.230+DNF 57.990
+3.008
37 98 Mark Hirt 61.053 61.160 60.983 60.983
+0.078
SM - 'Street Modified' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Times Total
51T 471 Jeff Kumler 59.619 58.893 59.811+DNF 58.893
+3.504
ESP - 'E Street Prepared' - Total Entries: 1 Times Total
95 228 Zac Chaffin 64.713 63.162 64.428+DNF 63.162
+1.582
109T 521 Norman Li 67.687 67.898+DNF 67.857 67.421
67.421 +0.021
SSM - 'Super Street Modified' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Times Total
118T 755 Bryon Forero 67.569+1 65.328+1 64.793 64.793
+5.156
123T 406 Austin Flentge 77.883 73.674 73.239 73.239
+0.556
124 289 Christian Rodriguez 83.530 80.723+DNF 77.806 77.806
+4.567
SSM - 'Super Street Modified' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Times Total
128 457 Jeff Babcock 92.086+DNF 84.981+DNF 80.084+DNF DNF
+88.740
ESP - 'E Street Prepared' - Total Entries: 1 Times Total
129T 24 Nicholas Augustyniak DNS
133 79 Eric Graunke DNS
ESP - 'E Street Prepared' - Total Entries: 1 Times Total
137 275 Cathleen Burkholder DNS
SM - 'Street Modified' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Times Total
140 688 Ryan Weddle DNS
ESP - 'E Street Prepared' - Total Entries: 1 Times Total
1 54 eric tucker DNS
SM - 'Street Modified' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Times Total
1T 134 Ryan Weddle 59.350 57.282+DNF 57.137+4 59.350
-
SSM - 'Super Street Modified' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Times Total
1T 617 Jonathan Rubin DNS
T - 'Street Tire Catch All' - Total Entries: 9 Trophies: 3 Times Total
1 SSM 234 Brandon Kovach DNS
2 696 Gary Flentge 68.593+2 67.825 66.401+1 67.825
+7.633
T - 'Street Tire Catch All' - Total Entries: 9 Trophies: 3 Times Total
3 SSM 400 Arthur Kielbik 69.779 66.775 65.730 57.973
+9.852
5T 241 Victor Drescher 77.277 71.246 70.498 70.498
+0.900
6T 669 Ness Feliciano 83.221 76.177 73.333 73.333
+2.835
T - 'Street Tire Catch All' - Total Entries: 9 Trophies: 3 Times Total
7 UNK 269 Chris Vanhue 63.057 62.476 62.476
+10.857
UNK - 'I fail at life' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Times Total
1T 575 Michael Lofgren White 65.637+1 69.907 67.637
-


Top Times Of Day Time Class # Driver
Raw time 52.430 BM 497 DALE BAHR
Pax 48.643 SSR 2 Aruch Poonsapaya
Street 60.224 FS 6 Bob Gosda
Street Prepared 61.525 ASP 261 Kevin Kirchoff
Prepared 57.797 FP 76 Donnie Bartalone
Modified 52.430 BM 497 DALE BAHR
Street R 56.562 SSR 2 Aruch Poonsapaya
Touring 58.159 STU 227 Ernest Opiola
Street Modified 56.326 SM 602 Mike Aumick
Kart 54.140 KM 701 Mike Cohn
Junior Kart 58.286 JA 121 Tom Regganie
Street Ladies 64.038 DSL 173 Roberta Onyschuk
Touring Ladies 65.623 STXL 184 Meghan Connelly
Pax 57.973 TSSM 400 Arthur Kielbik